IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indiana Gladstein Invitational
January 23rd 2021 Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Jan 18th 2017, 9:53pm
Search
2017 Results - Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 18th 2017, 9:53pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jaylen Bacon
6.68a
Arkansas State
2.
Sr
Jimmy Brooks
6.86a
Cincinnati
3.
Fr
Emmanuel Arop
6.88a
Grand Valley State
4.
Jr
Elijah Ross
6.92a
Arkansas State
5.
Fr
Chris Taylor
6.93a
Xavier (OH)
6.
Tyler Hopkins
6.98a
Windsor
7.
Sr
Russell Platt
6.98a
Xavier (OH)
8.
Sr
Devyn Mikell
7.03a
Indiana State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jaylen Bacon
6.68a
Arkansas State
2.
Fr
Emmanuel Arop
6.93a
Grand Valley State
4.
Sr
Jimmy Brooks
6.93a
Cincinnati
3.
Fr
Chris Taylor
6.95a
Xavier (OH)
5.
Sr
Russell Platt
6.98a
Xavier (OH)
6.
Jr
Elijah Ross
6.98a
Arkansas State
7.
Tyler Hopkins
7.01a
Windsor
8.
Sr
Devyn Mikell
7.04a
Indiana State
9.
Fr
Anthony Bello
7.04a
Indiana (IN)
10.
Jr
Zachary Polk
7.04a
Xavier (OH)
11.
Fr
Chris Hill
7.05a
Arkansas State
12.
Sr
Tevin Thompson
7.06a
Cincinnati
13.
So
Halen Witcher
7.06a
Cincinnati
14.
So
Khalid Fuller
7.10a
Cincinnati
15.
Jr
Derayvon Thomas-Randle
7.11a
Eastern Kentucky
15.
Sr
Juwan Parker
7.11a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
17.
Jr
Chase Pacheco
7.16a
Indiana (IN)
18.
So
Travis Bibbs
7.18a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
19.
Jr
Jaiden Brown
7.19a
Windsor
20.
So
Andrew Huber
7.20a
Indiana (IN)
21.
Fr
Charles Sykes
7.30a
Indiana State
22.
Deionta Smith
7.47a
Unattached
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
TJ Burnett
49.14a
Grand Valley State
2.
Max Tuttle
50.08a
Unattached
3.
So
Rasheed McALPIN
50.08a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
4.
Jr
Ryan Greene
50.25a
Cincinnati
5.
Fr
Tryan Lyons
50.38a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
6.
Sr
Kevin Konkoly
50.40a
Cincinnati
7.
So
Derek Grimmer
50.43a
Indiana (IN)
8.
Fr
Nickson Rotich
50.44a
Eastern Kentucky
9.
So
Will Moore
50.88a
Saint Louis U
10.
Fr
Justin Wolz
50.96a
Indiana State
11.
Jr
Kyle Clinkingbeard
51.02a
Saint Louis U
12.
So
Phillip Moore
51.52a
Indiana (IN)
13.
So
Greyson Winiger
51.98a
Eastern Kentucky
14.
So
Patrick Quinn
52.13a
Bradley
Jr
Yoshua Reed
FS
Eastern Kentucky
So
Daniel Kaiser
DQ
Spalding
Fr
Dushawn Tunstall
DQ
Indiana (IN)
So
Liam McGrath
DQ
Indiana State
Sr
Matt McKeegan
DQ
Windsor
400 Meters
Fast Section
- Finals
x
1.
Jermel Kindred
47.72a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Zach Reitzug
48.33a
Indiana (IN)
3.
So
David Shadid
48.52a
Bradley
4.
Fr
Caleb Ojennes
48.78a
Indiana (IN)
5.
So
Markevious Roach
48.84a
Indiana (IN)
6.
Nathan Alexander
49.41a
Unattached
7.
Jr
CJ Anyaebunam
49.90a
Indiana State
8.
Jr
Chris Kramer
50.34a
Windsor
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Luis Luna
4:11.43a
Eastern Kentucky
2.
Jr
Jamaine Coleman
4:12.31a
Eastern Kentucky
3.
Fr
Cooper Williams
4:13.06a
Indiana (IN)
4.
Colin De Young
4:13.56a
Cornerstone
5.
So
Blake Kramer
4:13.84a
Indiana State
6.
So
Quentin Pierce
4:14.38a
Indiana State
7.
So
Samuel Abascal
4:14.45a
Eastern Kentucky
8.
So
Kyle Burks
4:14.50a
Indiana (IN)
9.
Fr
Evan Johnson
4:16.24a
Butler
10.
Jr
Grant Parrelli
4:16.56a
Xavier (OH)
11.
Jr
Taylor FloydMews
4:17.05a
Bradley
12.
So
Sean Conlin
4:17.35a
Saint Louis U
13.
So
Dorrian Gordon
4:19.20a
Saint Louis U
14.
Sr
Carl Smith
4:20.29a
Indiana (IN)
15.
Fr
Christopher Torpy
4:20.30a
Miami (OH)
16.
Jr
Jeremy Coughler
4:20.45a
Indiana (IN)
17.
Marcus Ellington
4:20.77a
Unattached
18.
So
Kevin Ganahl
4:20.97a
Saint Louis U
19.
Fr
Jonathan Kiptum
4:21.20a
Cardinal Stritch
20.
Sr
Chase Broughton
4:21.90a
Southern Indiana
21.
So
Jonathan Fee
4:33.10a
Miami (OH)
1 Mile
Fast Section
- Finals
x
1.
Andy Bayer
3:59.24a
Nike
2.
Jr
Haran Dunderdale
4:05.14a
Bradley
3.
Louis Falland
4:06.41a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Jordan Huntoon
4:07.68a
Indiana (IN)
5.
Jr
Daniel Garcia
4:07.92a
Cardinal Stritch
6.
Jr
Bastian Grau
4:08.38a
Southern Indiana
7.
Sr
Daniel Gagne
4:13.37a
Bradley
8.
Sr
Jason Crist
4:13.87a
Indiana (IN)
9.
-
John Darmody
4:22.09a
Indiana Run Club
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Amos Kosgey
8:29.11a
Eastern Kentucky
2.
So
William Anderson
8:31.35a
Bradley
3.
Jr
James Cecil
8:34.41a
Southern Indiana
4.
So
Grayson Jenkins
8:35.64a
Xavier (OH)
5.
Sr
Noah Lutz
8:36.54a
Southern Indiana
6.
Jr
Andrew Nebel
8:40.77a
Windsor
7.
Matt Dietrich
8:49.31a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Darin Lawrence
8:52.75a
Southern Indiana
9.
Daniel Reynolds
8:53.13a
Miami (OH)
10.
Jr
Kyle DuVall
8:59.83a
Indiana (IN)
11.
Cameron Clements
9:00.04a
Unattached
3000 Meters
Fast Section
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Erik Peterson
7:57.34a
Butler
2.
Fr
Bryce Millar
8:02.87a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Sr
Matthew Schwartzer
8:07.38a
Indiana (IN)
4.
Fr
Kyle Mau
8:07.88a
Indiana (IN)
5.
Sr
Patrick Campbell
8:16.96a
Bradley
6.
Fr
Jake Hoffert
8:17.80a
Bradley
7.
Sr
Andrew Dusing
8:19.25a
Miami (OH)
8.
Jr
Bobby Johnson
8:23.82a
Butler
9.
Sr
Caleb Beck
8:23.99a
Bradley
10.
So
Erick Rotich
8:24.14a
Eastern Kentucky
11.
Fr
Jacob Priddey
8:25.23a
Butler
12.
Sr
Hiob Gebisso
8:47.15a
Saint Louis U
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Manuel de Backer
14:51.86a
Saint Louis U
2.
So
Akis Medrano
14:54.29a
Indiana State
3.
Jr
Matt Lumbar
14:56.27a
Butler
4.
Jr
Jonathan Collier
14:57.32a
Butler
5.
Sr
Ambrose Maritim
14:59.54a
Eastern Kentucky
6.
Sr
Steffen Uhrich
15:08.76a
Bradley
7.
So
Matt Prest
15:10.60a
Saint Louis U
8.
Sr
Harry Earl
15:13.70a
Eastern Kentucky
9.
Fr
Michael Hahndorf
15:16.05a
Bradley
10.
Fr
Aaron Dugan
15:20.48a
Saint Louis U
11.
Fr
Jon May
15:38.02a
Bradley
12.
Sr
Daniel Swem
15:39.21a
Indiana State
13.
So
Kane Dixon
15:47.05a
Miami (OH)
14.
So
Kerry Gschwendtner
15:48.48a
Bradley
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Greggmar Swift
7.80a
Adidas
2.
Jr
Marcus Neely
7.87a
Indiana State
3.
Jr
Jamil Peeples
7.97a
Arkansas State
4.
Fr
William Session
8.04a
Indiana (IN)
5.
Sr
Daley Carter
8.13a
Indiana State
6.
Jr
Gary Hickman
8.13a
Grand Valley State
7.
Sr
Adrian Mable
8.21a
Indiana (IN)
8.
So
Clarence Simpkins
8.32a
Arkansas State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Greggmar Swift
7.80a
Adidas
2.
Jr
Marcus Neely
7.97a
Indiana State
3.
Jr
Jamil Peeples
7.99a
Arkansas State
4.
Sr
Daley Carter
8.02a
Indiana State
5.
Fr
William Session
8.07a
Indiana (IN)
6.
Sr
Adrian Mable
8.09a
Indiana (IN)
7.
Jr
Gary Hickman
8.16a
Grand Valley State
8.
So
Clarence Simpkins
8.29a
Arkansas State
9.
Jacob Wright
8.32a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Nick Hilson
8.38a
Arkansas State
11.
Jr
Alex Bloom
8.68a
Cincinnati
12.
Sr
Toby Howard
8.94a
Eastern Kentucky
13.
So
Clayton Cook
8.94a
Indiana (IN)
14.
Jr
Isaac Lee
9.11a
Eastern Kentucky
15.
Sr
Ben Iaciofano
9.23a
Eastern Kentucky
Sr
Ben Wollenslegel
DNF
Cincinnati
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Adrian Valles
5.52m
Cincinnati
2.
So
Michael Carr
5.00m
Arkansas State
3.
-
Chris Waugh
4.90m
Windsor
4.
So
Andrew Huber
4.65m
Indiana (IN)
4.
Fr
Alex Shinnerl
4.65m
Indiana (IN)
6.
Fr
Adam Coulon
4.65m
Indiana (IN)
7.
Nathan Alexander
4.65m
Unattached
8.
Jr
Michael Boger
4.50m
Indiana State
Jr
Tre Kennedy
NH
Indiana State
Blake Marsee
NH
Indiana State
-
Milos Savic
NH
Windsor
So
Riley Smith
NH
Indiana State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sergio Acera
14.62m
Cincinnati
2.
So
Travis Bibbs
14.47m
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
3.
Jr
Jonah Wiley
14.17m
Arkansas State
4.
So
Tequan Claitt
13.95m
Eastern Kentucky
Fr
Ethan Erusha
FOUL
Saint Louis U
Jr
Angelo Bortolin
FOUL
Windsor
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Andrew Miller
19.80m
Indiana (IN)
2.
Jr
Cristian Ravar Ladislau
19.71m
Arkansas State
3.
Sr
Macklin Tudor
17.98m
Cincinnati
4.
Sr
Ryan Chestnut
17.59m
Indiana State
5.
Jr
Hunter Schuman
16.90m
Indiana State
6.
So
Sam Overton
16.77m
Indiana State
7.
So
Brett Kowalczyk
15.59m
Saint Louis U
8.
Fr
Chris Province
15.48m
Cincinnati
9.
So
John Zedella
15.32m
Cincinnati
10.
Sr
Itamar Levi
13.74m
Arkansas State
So
Connor Stelljes
FOUL
Saint Louis U
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lynna Irby
7.52a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Megan Grabowski
7.58a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Jr
Kellsa Mbah
7.59a
Cincinnati
4.
So
Tamdra Lawrence
7.60a
Murray State
4.
So
Brittany Thomas
7.60a
Indiana (IN)
6.
Fr
Shana Cooper
7.67a
Indiana State
7.
Sr
Ariane Nelson
7.77a
Indiana (IN)
8.
So
Jaela Gay
7.80a
Indiana (IN)
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Lynna Irby
7.55a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Kellsa Mbah
7.59a
Cincinnati
2.
So
Tamdra Lawrence
7.60a
Murray State
6.
Fr
Shana Cooper
7.64a
Indiana State
3.
So
Brittany Thomas
7.65a
Indiana (IN)
4.
Fr
Megan Grabowski
7.71a
Indiana (IN)
7.
Sr
Ariane Nelson
7.72a
Indiana (IN)
8.
So
Jaela Gay
7.79a
Indiana (IN)
9.
Jr
De'Airis Weakley
7.82a
Arkansas State
10.
Sr
Naiomi Dulaney
7.83a
Western Michigan
11.
Jr
Jennifer Watt
7.86a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
12.
So
Alanna Hendricks
7.88a
Cincinnati
13.
So
Chanell O'Conner
7.91a
Arkansas State
14.
Jr
Juliana Puopolo
7.98a
Cincinnati
15.
So
Arissa Freeman
7.99a
Miami (OH)
16.
Fr
Briana Hardiman
8.00a
Arkansas State
17.
So
Dajiah White
8.03a
Murray State
18.
Azya McLin
8.04a
Indiana State
19.
Jr
Briah Owens
8.05a
Miami (OH)
20.
Jr
Ashley White
8.05a
Western Michigan
21.
Fr
Tajaa Fair
8.07a
Indiana State
22.
Sr
Monica Mannings
8.12a
Xavier (OH)
23.
Fr
Angelica Lightfoot
8.29a
Cincinnati
24.
Sr
Rachel Staab
8.33a
Saint Louis U
25.
Fr
Cailyn Etgen
8.34a
Miami (OH)
Fr
Bryeana Byrdsong
FS
Ball State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mackenzie Bollinger
56.46a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Fr
Imani Davis
56.91a
Indiana State
3.
Fr
Olivia Bechtel
57.05a
Miami (OH)
4.
Sr
Sydney Larkin
57.43a
Xavier (OH)
5.
Fr
Janaya Chambers
57.62a
Arkansas State
6.
Jr
Oschtisha Jackson
57.79a
Indiana State
7.
Fr
Briana Hardiman
57.84a
Arkansas State
8.
Jr
Deanna Gesicki
58.02a
Cincinnati
9.
Jr
Maya Caudle
58.06a
Indiana (IN)
10.
Sr
Takia Taylor
58.07a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
11.
Jr
Stephanie Shaw
58.16a
Windsor
12.
Jr
Davonne Bolden
58.16a
Western Michigan
13.
Jr
Gabby Sims
58.56a
Ball State
14.
Sr
Sydney Anderson
58.58a
Indiana (IN)
15.
Sr
Brittni King
58.80a
Indiana (IN)
16.
Fr
Norma Abdur-Rafia
58.81a
Murray State
17.
Sr
Hannah Rohde
59.15a
Saint Louis U
18.
Jr
Anna Curlin
59.27a
Murray State
19.
Sr
Olivia Ashba
59.30a
Ball State
20.
Sr
Megan Kiely
59.56a
Eastern Kentucky
21.
Sr
Diajah Ruffin
59.63a
Western Michigan
22.
So
Nicole Goderwise
1:01.37a
Eastern Kentucky
23.
Sr
Marina White
1:01.68a
Saint Louis U
24.
Sr
Crystal Christopher
1:03.48a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
So
Jocelyn Payne
DQ
Murray State
400 Meters
Fast Section
- Finals
x
1.
Kelsey Balkwill
54.51a
Unattached
2.
So
Taylor Williams
56.03a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Jr
Meghan Roby
56.30a
Bellarmine
4.
Jr
Kendell Wiles
56.48a
Indiana (IN)
5.
Jr
Angela Ritter
56.49a
Grand Valley State
6.
Sr
Erika Christian
56.89a
Arkansas State
7.
So
Riley Egbula
56.94a
Indiana (IN)
8.
So
Kalliopi Kountouri
57.98a
Miami (OH)
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Olivia Hummel
5:01.92a
Dayton
2.
Sr
Maddie Westerhoff
5:03.78a
Butler
3.
Fr
Katherine Free
5:04.53a
Indiana (IN)
4.
So
Brooke Nusser
5:06.42a
Bradley
5.
Jr
Meg Westerheide
5:06.55a
Cincinnati
6.
Jr
Grace McDonald
5:07.47a
Dayton
7.
Fr
Abigail Grider
5:09.26a
Indiana State
8.
Jr
Brooke Hines
5:09.45a
Xavier (OH)
9.
Jr
Alexandra Cameron
5:10.63a
Miami (OH)
10.
Jr
Alondra Hoyos
5:12.68a
Xavier (OH)
11.
Jr
Taylor Domro
5:12.81a
St Norbert
12.
So
Megan Doty
5:13.00a
Indiana State
13.
So
Gabby Juarez
5:13.49a
Bradley
14.
Sr
Madison Zeitz
5:13.77a
Eastern Kentucky
15.
Fr
Megan Kress
5:14.67a
Saint Louis U
16.
Jr
Rebekah Priddy
5:19.98a
Murray State
17.
So
Taylor Rogers
5:21.46a
Indiana State
18.
Sr
Amy Littlefield
5:23.21a
Western Michigan
19.
Kayla Riggs
5:25.39a
Unattached
20.
Sr
Jordan Timmons
5:27.83a
Ball State
1 Mile
Fast Section
- Finals
x
1.
Katie Landwehr
4:46.50a
Unattached
2.
Emily Oren
4:49.05a
Oiselle
3.
So
S. Brooke Moore
4:50.73a
Indiana State
4.
Katie Hoevet
4:54.59a
Brooks
5.
So
Rachael Walters
4:54.69a
Grand Valley State
6.
Grace Walther
4:55.23a
Unattached
7.
So
Kelsey Harris
4:56.66a
Indiana (IN)
8.
So
Sarah Anderson
4:57.03a
Western Michigan
9.
Sr
Rachel Sudbury
4:58.17a
Bradley
10.
Jr
Alesha Vovk
4:58.34a
Miami (OH)
11.
Hannah Stoffer
4:58.48a
Unattached
12.
Sr
Brittany Kozlowski
5:08.66a
St Norbert
Sr
Meghan Vogel
DNF
Xavier (OH)
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Hannah Witzcak
10:12.73a
Bradley
2.
Fr
Chloe Flora
10:14.21a
Dayton
3.
Sr
Mackenzie Griffin
10:15.83a
Bradley
4.
Stasy Morozov
10:18.18a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Jessica Lincoln
10:19.49a
Southern Indiana
6.
Jr
Meagan Smith
10:21.69a
Murray State
7.
So
Hope Jones
10:23.70a
Southern Indiana
8.
Jr
Rebekah Priddy
10:27.15a
Murray State
9.
Fr
Kassidy Manning
10:27.99a
Dayton
10.
Sr
Carly Whitesell
10:29.19a
Southern Indiana
11.
So
Maria Weisgerber
10:29.96a
Miami (OH)
12.
So
Sara Piller
10:31.94a
Bradley
13.
Jr
Ellie Adams
10:43.65a
Saint Louis U
14.
Jr
Grace ODonnell
10:44.01a
Cincinnati
15.
So
Meggan Grams
10:45.97a
Eastern Kentucky
16.
Sr
Rachael Sollman
10:47.48a
Xavier (OH)
17.
So
Vanessa Robinson
10:48.79a
Cincinnati
18.
So
Sophie Adams
10:51.37a
Saint Louis U
3000 Meters
Fast Section
- Finals
x
1.
So
Katherine Receveur
9:10.23a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Jr
Brenna Calder
9:31.38a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Jr
Charlotte Imer
9:32.37a
Eastern Kentucky
4.
-
Stefanie Smith
9:36.77a
Windsor
5.
So
Haley Harris
9:45.99a
Indiana (IN)
6.
Jr
Maria Scavuzzo
9:48.31a
Miami (OH)
7.
So
Taylor Vernot
9:50.03a
Dayton
8.
Jr
Corinne Cominator
9:52.79a
Indiana (IN)
9.
Lauren Minor
10:00.53a
Unattached
10.
Jr
Madeline Britton
10:05.54a
Xavier (OH)
11.
Jr
Taylor Austin
10:11.91a
Indiana State
12.
Fr
Carly Davis
10:13.96a
Miami (OH)
Sr
Erin Artz
DNF
St Norbert
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chanli Mundy
17:12.06a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Sr
Erin Artz
17:21.32a
St Norbert
3.
Jr
Hanne Christensen
17:39.36a
Western Michigan
4.
So
Anna Schmitz
17:45.09a
Saint Louis U
5.
Jr
Gina Genco
17:55.71a
Xavier (OH)
6.
So
Courtney Link
18:03.01a
Saint Louis U
7.
Fr
Colleen Madden
18:05.76a
Indiana State
8.
Jr
Allison Sinning
18:08.65a
Xavier (OH)
9.
So
Katie Anderson
18:15.14a
Saint Louis U
10.
Jr
Emily Wagoner
18:37.85a
Indiana Run Club
11.
Sydney Del Valle
18:50.89a
Western Michigan
12.
Jr
Caroline Grogan
19:01.43a
Murray State
13.
Sr
Daya Wagh
19:20.66a
Western Michigan
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alexus Jimson-Miller
8.47a
Miami (OH)
2.
Fr
Jasmine Harris
8.53a
Ball State
3.
So
Jabreuna Brimlett
8.65a
Murray State
4.
Jr
Taylor McCammon
8.67a
Murray State
5.
So
Tiara Wiggins
8.70a
Grand Valley State
6.
Jr
Patrycja Dziekonska
8.72a
Indiana State
7.
Sr
Shemiah Brooks
8.76a
Arkansas State
8.
Jr
Micaela McLean
8.87a
Indiana State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Alexus Jimson-Miller
8.62a
Miami (OH)
2.
So
Jabreuna Brimlett
8.66a
Murray State
5.
Sr
Shemiah Brooks
8.74a
Arkansas State
6.
So
Tiara Wiggins
8.74a
Grand Valley State
3.
Fr
Jasmine Harris
8.76a
Ball State
4.
Jr
Taylor McCammon
8.77a
Murray State
7.
Jr
Patrycja Dziekonska
8.81a
Indiana State
8.
Jr
Micaela McLean
8.85a
Indiana State
9.
So
Caitlyn Redmon
8.90a
Indiana State
10.
Jr
Darragh May
8.91a
Arkansas State
11.
So
Jasmine Hurst
8.94a
Windsor
12.
Jr
Breanna Luba
8.94a
Grand Valley State
13.
Jr
Amanda Schnabel
8.96a
Bellarmine
14.
Jr
Juliana Puopolo
8.97a
Cincinnati
15.
So
Sarah Sepanski
8.98a
Dayton
16.
Sr
Kassidy Swenson
9.03a
Ball State
17.
Jr
Trevene Cowan
9.03a
Arkansas State
18.
Sr
Jade McKnight
9.04a
Western Michigan
19.
Fr
Angelica Lightfoot
9.05a
Cincinnati
20.
Fr
Allana Ince
9.08a
Indiana State
21.
So
Ann Harlos
9.11a
Saint Louis U
22.
So
Diana Holsey
9.13a
Western Michigan
23.
Jr
Morgan Rice
9.21a
Miami (OH)
24.
So
Kara Robinson
9.21a
Xavier (OH)
25.
Fr
Ke'Asia Johnson-Bell
9.23a
Eastern Kentucky
26.
Fr
Jenna Jungels
9.23a
Indiana (IN)
27.
Fr
Gracie Heeb
9.25a
Indiana (IN)
28.
Jr
Summer Gilliam
9.32a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
29.
Fr
Katie Richard
9.42a
Eastern Kentucky
30.
Fr
Amanda Baker
9.88a
Saint Louis U
So
Jazmin Smith
DNF
Ball State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Rachel Mather
3.95m
Indiana (IN)
2.
Sr
Rachael Wolfs
3.85m
Windsor
3.
Sr
Kaitlyn Moricz
3.70m
Indiana State
4.
So
Sadie Brass
3.55m
Cincinnati
5.
Jr
Leah Frischmann
3.55m
Dayton
6.
Jr
Breanna Herring
3.55m
Indiana State
7.
Emily Finley
3.40m
Unattached
7.
Fr
Lily Bunse
3.40m
Cincinnati
9.
So
Emily Brady
3.40m
Indiana State
10.
Sr
Hope Turner
3.40m
Miami (OH)
So
Emily Heil
NH
Murray State
Fr
Lucianne Burner
NH
Arkansas State
So
Emily Fletchall
NH
Miami (OH)
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Viktoriia Sadokhina
12.29m
Arkansas State
2.
Fr
Irati Mitxelena
11.98m
Cincinnati
3.
Jr
Jamie Newsome
11.82m
Indiana State
4.
Sr
Danielle Quinn
11.81m
Indiana (IN)
5.
Fr
Leah Moran
11.75m
Indiana (IN)
6.
Jr
Adria Butler
11.19m
Dayton
Sr
Jade McKnight
FOUL
Western Michigan
Jr
Ayiana Gaines
FOUL
Western Michigan
So
Meghan Krawiec
FOUL
Dayton
Sr
Ethanity Dunn
FOUL
Indiana State
Fr
Hannah Falcione
FOUL
Miami (OH)
Fr
Tasjia Thomas
FOUL
Indiana State
Jr
Darrian Botts
FOUL
Eastern Kentucky
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Annette Echikunwoke
22.53m
Cincinnati
2.
So
Erin Reese
19.70m
Dayton
3.
Sr
Erin Farmer
18.45m
Arkansas State
4.
Jr
Calea Carr
18.35m
Arkansas State
5.
Jr
Jasmine Noel
17.46m
Indiana State
6.
So
Nycia Ford
17.42m
Indiana (IN)
7.
Fr
Grace Flowers
16.57m
Arkansas State
8.
Sr
Martha Szekely
16.22m
Miami (OH)
9.
So
Katie Walter
16.07m
Miami (OH)
10.
Jr
Adrienne Mayfield
15.78m
Ball State
11.
Princess Brinkley
15.73m
Unattached
12.
Sr
Ashley Frahm
15.71m
Miami (OH)
13.
So
Cassaundra Roper
15.57m
Indiana State
14.
Sr
Nicole Breeden
15.44m
Cincinnati
15.
So
Alyssa Ramstetter
15.30m
Dayton
16.
Fr
Kris Lindow
14.71m
Dayton
17.
Fr
Deanna Cornelius
14.01m
Indiana State
18.
Jr
Kamaria Gage
13.99m
Saint Louis U
19.
Jr
Sarah Mitton
13.65m
Windsor
Jr
Jasmine Jefko
FOUL
Saint Louis U
Jr
Ashley Williams
FOUL
Cincinnati
Hashtags
#indiana
#gladstein
#invitational
0 shares:
Indiana Gladstein Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
4
3
2011
1
2
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#gladstein
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!