MO Home
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Missouri Indoor Invitational
January 17th 2020 600 E Stadium Blvd, Columbia, Missouri, 65211, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Feb 7th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Missouri Indoor Invitational
Jan 29th 2014, 11:04pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Lindenwood University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Charles, Missouri
Unattached
Missouri Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - St Louis, Missouri
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
Missouri State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Missouri
Kansas City CC
Missouri University Of Science And Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolla, Missouri
Allen County CC
Missouri Valley College Track and Field and Cross Country - Marshall, Missouri
Neosho
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville Track and Field and Cross Country - Edwardsville, Illinois
Computomarx TC
University of Memphis Track and Field and Cross Country - Memphis, Tennessee
Prime Time Race Timing And Event Management, Llc - Milwaukee - WI - Timing Company
University of Missouri Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
RunnerSpace.com/MO
University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Hannibal-LaGrange University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hannibal, Missouri
Westminster College Track and Field and Cross Country - Fulton, Missouri
Lincoln University (missouri) Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson City, Missouri
William Woods University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fulton, Missouri
Invited groups
2014
Missouri Indoor Invitational
2014 Results - Missouri Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 29th 2014, 11:04pm
Missouri Indoor Invitational
- Feb 7, 2014
The University of Missouri, 600 E Stadium Blvd, Columbia, MO, US, 65211
Timing/Results by:
Prime Time Race Timing And Event Management,
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen County
Arkansas State
Computomarx TC
Hannibal-LaGrange
Kansas City
Lincoln (MO)
Lindenwood
Memphis
Missouri
Missouri Baptist
Missouri S&T
Missouri State
Missouri Valley
Missouri-Kansas City
Neosho County
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Unattached
Westminster College
William Woods
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jelks, Mark
Unattached
06.67
nwi
1
2
Clifford, Mandela
Unattached
06.74
nwi
1
3
Cubit, Juwan
11
Lindenwood
06.87
nwi
1
4
Pennix, Malcolm
Unattached
06.91
nwi
1
5
Reese, Tahshon
10
Arkansas State
06.98
nwi
1
6
Jones, Jamal
10
Arkansas State
06.99
nwi
1
7
Prioleau, Daniel
11
Missouri-Kansas
07.07
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jelks, Mark
Unattached
06.75
nwi
7
2
Clifford, Mandela
Unattached
06.85
nwi
5
3
Cubit, Juwan
11
Lindenwood
06.88
nwi
6
4
Pennix, Malcolm
Unattached
06.97
nwi
4
8
Jones, Jamal
10
Arkansas State
06.97
nwi
6
5
Reese, Tahshon
10
Arkansas State
07.01
nwi
3
6
Prioleau, Daniel
11
Missouri-Kansas
07.03
nwi
2
9
Spalding, Khorey
11
Lincoln (MO)
07.07
nwi
7
10
Bly, Damon
Unattached
07.08
nwi
4
11
Sharp Jr., Quincy
11
Missouri Baptist
07.09
nwi
4
12
Watson, Stallone
10
Lincoln (MO)
07.10
nwi
3
13
Maat, Ojike
12
Memphis
07.11
nwi
6
14
Santos, Gabriel Dos
10
William Woods
07.11
nwi
7
15
Unanka, Jermaine
12
Lindenwood
07.12
nwi
3
16
Mignard, Ethan
Unattached
07.13
nwi
3
17
Hampton, Cameron
11
Missouri Baptist
07.18
nwi
2
7
Archibald, Jusean
12
Missouri S&T
07.19
nwi
1
18
Whitaker, Ser
10
Missouri
07.21
nwi
7
19
Martin, Jason
12
Missouri-Kansas
07.22
nwi
2
20
Reeves, Sha'quil
9
Kansas City
07.23
nwi
2
21
Williams, Dwayne
11
Missouri Valley
07.26
nwi
6
22
Crowelll, Darrius
9
Neosho County
07.26
nwi
5
23
Thomas, Orneldo
10
Lincoln (MO)
07.27
nwi
1
24
Hara, Cedric O
9
Missouri Valley
07.33
nwi
4
25
Bverkerwa, Zuva
9
Missouri Valley
07.37
nwi
5
26
Carroll, Cameron
9
Missouri Valley
07.38
nwi
5
27
Brown, Kevin
9
Lindenwood
07.38
nwi
5
28
Gilman, Tim
11
Missouri
07.39
nwi
4
29
Smith, Larry
9
Kansas City
07.39
nwi
5
30
Thompson, Christian
10
Lincoln (MO)
07.39
nwi
3
31
McManus, Michael
9
Memphis
07.39
nwi
4
32
Vetter, Brady
10
Missouri S&T
07.43
nwi
3
33
Schirmer, Joshua
11
Missouri-Kansas
07.44
nwi
6
34
Kenney, Xavier
11
Missouri-Kansas
07.46
nwi
1
35
Smith, Chris
9
Missouri S&T
07.48
nwi
2
36
Shelby, Zhitavion
9
Missouri Valley
07.51
nwi
7
37
Washington, Marrtell
10
William Woods
07.54
nwi
6
38
Burton, Devin
9
Missouri-Kansas
07.62
nwi
2
39
Owens, Lewis
9
Missouri Valley
07.67
nwi
7
40
Nuessen, Nicholas
9
Kansas City
07.77
nwi
1
41
Lutz, Mike
9
Westminster Coll
07.89
nwi
5
42
Wingate, Maxwell
10
Missouri Baptist
08.00
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Adriel
12
Missouri S&T
21.96
nwi
1
2
Cubit, Juwan
11
Lindenwood
22.45
nwi
1
3
Prioleau, Daniel
11
Missouri-Kansas
22.68
nwi
3
4
Spalding, Khorey
11
Lincoln (MO)
22.86
nwi
2
5
Wright, Brannon
9
Lindenwood
22.87
nwi
1
6
Reese, Tahshon
10
Arkansas State
22.93
nwi
1
7
Hampton, Cameron
11
Missouri Baptist
22.94
nwi
4
8
Jones, David
9
Neosho County
22.95
nwi
3
9
Mignard, Ethan
Unattached
22.96
nwi
4
10
Sharp Jr., Quincy
11
Missouri Baptist
22.99
nwi
4
11
Johnson, Stefan
Unattached
23.09
nwi
2
12
Grant, Nicholus
9
Lincoln (MO)
23.22
nwi
5
13
Maat, Ojike
12
Memphis
23.22
nwi
4
14
Bverkerwa, Zuva
9
Missouri Valley
23.26
nwi
5
15
Zink, Nick
11
William Woods
23.28
nwi
7
16
Cook, Rhett
10
William Woods
23.30
nwi
8
17
Santos, Gabriel Dos
10
William Woods
23.44
nwi
7
18
Blueitt, Andre
9
Neosho County
23.45
nwi
6
19
Hara, Cedric O
9
Missouri Valley
23.63
nwi
8
20
Williams, Dwayne
11
Missouri Valley
23.68
nwi
5
21
Shelby, Zhitavion
9
Missouri Valley
23.71
nwi
6
22
Edwards, Tanner
12
William Woods
23.74
nwi
7
23
Bly, Damon
Unattached
23.79
nwi
1
24
Walker, Chris
9
Memphis
23.81
nwi
6
25
Crowelll, Darrius
9
Neosho County
23.83
nwi
3
26
Newman, Joshua
10
Lindenwood
23.86
nwi
7
27
Lee, David
11
Missouri Baptist
24.18
nwi
8
28
Vetter, Brady
10
Missouri S&T
24.24
nwi
4
29
Smith, Chris
9
Missouri S&T
24.38
nwi
3
30
Washington, Marrtell
10
William Woods
24.40
nwi
6
31
Crespo, Martinez
9
Missouri Baptist
24.43
nwi
8
32
Reeves, Sha'quil
9
Kansas City
24.59
nwi
4
33
Burton, Devin
9
Missouri-Kansas
24.61
nwi
8
34
Thompson, Christian
10
Lincoln (MO)
24.71
nwi
5
35
Owens, Lewis
9
Missouri Valley
24.88
nwi
7
36
Fabrizio, Dominic
10
Missouri Baptist
25.00
nwi
5
37
Jackson, Frank
9
Kansas City
25.11
nwi
3
38
Klossner, Greg
Unattached
26.20
nwi
3
39
Wingate, Maxwell
10
Missouri Baptist
26.26
nwi
2
--
Best, Wesley
10
Lincoln (MO)
DNF
nwi
2
--
Moore, Leron
10
Neosho County
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zink, Nick
11
William Woods
49.81
2
2
Moore, Leron
10
Neosho County
50.33
1
3
Kerhbraum, Jonas
12
Lindenwood
50.70
1
4
Garner, Terrone
10
Missouri-Kansas
50.99
1
5
Fiege, Fabian
10
Memphis
51.15
5
6
Williams, Brandon
12
Memphis
51.24
3
7
Kipng'etich, Kenneth
12
Missouri Valley
51.26
2
8
Snow, Zak
10
Missouri-Kansas
51.46
3
9
Jones, David
9
Neosho County
51.67
3
10
Walker, Chris
9
Memphis
51.72
2
11
Cook, Rhett
10
William Woods
51.96
6
12
Hawkins, Adriel
12
Missouri S&T
51.99
4
13
Kenney, Xavier
11
Missouri-Kansas
52.01
3
14
Edwards, Tanner
12
William Woods
52.15
6
15
Crocker, Will
10
Missouri
52.27
7
16
Millner, Robert
9
Kansas City
52.62
1
17
Weber, Harrison
9
Lindenwood
52.62
6
18
Millner, Bob
9
Kansas City
52.70
1
19
Blueitt, Andre
9
Neosho County
52.99
5
20
Plake, Jeff
9
Missouri S&T
53.05
7
21
Goodman, Ben
9
Missouri
53.45
6
22
Fabrizio, Dominic
10
Missouri Baptist
54.00
7
23
Ngowe, Foster
10
Arkansas State
54.22
4
24
Crespo, Martinez
9
Missouri Baptist
54.50
8
25
Ingham, Tyler
9
Missouri S&T
54.60
7
26
Vandomelen, Nathan
11
Missouri S&T
54.76
8
27
Bverkerwa, Zuva
9
Missouri Valley
55.01
5
28
Smith, Chris
9
Missouri S&T
56.18
8
29
Coats, Earl
9
Missouri Valley
56.80
5
30
Tillman, Jaylen
9
Neosho County
57.36
7
31
Klossner, Greg
Unattached
58.32
8
32
Robertson, Bret
11
Westminster Coll
1:02.98
6
--
Grant, Nicholus
9
Lincoln (MO)
DNF
4
--
Smith, Davinn
10
Southern Illinoi
DQ
4
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crocker, Will
10
Missouri
1:21.86
1
2
Fayne, Godfrey
10
Memphis
1:22.33
1
3
Reynoso, Mike
12
Lindenwood
1:23.36
1
4
Goodman, Ben
9
Missouri
1:25.55
1
5
Walker, Andre
10
Arkansas State
1:27.50
1
6
Mitchell, Daren
9
Kansas City
1:27.58
1
7
Jones, Tyler
10
William Woods
1:28.45
1
8
Pinkley, Jacob
9
Missouri Baptist
1:28.60
2
9
Dyer, Ryan
9
Westminster Coll
1:29.72
2
10
Dale, Richard
10
Missouri Baptist
1:29.80
2
11
Powell, Darren
9
Neosho County
1:29.83
2
12
Dale, Ryan
10
Missouri Baptist
1:31.32
2
13
Ward, Timothy
9
William Woods
1:31.94
2
14
Bellman, Raul
9
Westminster Coll
1:37.90
2
--
Johnson, Brynton
10
Missouri Valley
DNF
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garner, LaQuintin
11
Memphis
1:57.14
1
2
Head, Spencer
9
Missouri Valley
1:58.00
1
3
Inskeep, Grant
9
Missouri
1:58.15
1
4
Adams, MeShach
9
Allen County
1:58.62
1
5
Joyner, Keanan
11
Memphis
1:59.00
1
6
Franco, Ignacio
12
Missouri Valley
1:59.19
2
7
Somerville, Kyle
9
Arkansas State
1:59.21
2
8
Snider, Dallas
9
Allen County
1:59.67
1
9
Percy, Tyler
9
Missouri S&T
2:00.03
3
10
Winebrenner, Cain
9
Missouri
2:00.22
1
11
Postlewait, Denton
9
Arkansas State
2:00.39
2
12
Tribble, Louis
9
Missouri S&T
2:00.63
1
13
Caine, Markeen
9
Allen County
2:00.73
2
14
Klatt, Alex
9
Memphis
2:00.89
1
15
Pfleiderer, Max
11
Missouri S&T
2:01.09
2
16
Cernik, Colin
9
Lindenwood
2:01.53
3
17
Abouhalkah, Luke
11
Missouri-Kansas
2:02.45
2
18
Hughes, Jon
12
Missouri
2:02.47
1
19
Lau, Kelvin
10
Lindenwood
2:02.95
3
20
Patterson, Jared
10
Missouri S&T
2:03.64
2
21
Lopez, Shane
9
Arkansas State
2:03.82
2
22
Glaub, Jessy
9
Southern Illinoi
2:04.98
3
23
Broxterman, Thomas
9
Allen County
2:05.63
2
24
Pinkston, Justin
12
Memphis
2:06.51
2
25
Loveland, Jake
9
William Woods
2:09.80
3
26
Ryan, Connor
9
Memphis
2:10.88
3
27
Caudill, Jordan
10
Allen County
2:11.67
3
28
Pixler, Zachary
9
Missouri S&T
2:13.17
3
29
Dyer, Ryan
9
Westminster Coll
2:19.22
3
30
Church, LaForrest
9
Memphis
2:22.15
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duvall, Jesse
10
Arkansas State
2:38.17
1
2
Immenschuh, Connor
9
Allen County
2:40.16
1
3
Borst, Matt
12
Westminster Coll
2:44.88
1
4
Marchman, Chris
11
Missouri S&T
2:45.48
1
5
Naeger, Andrew
10
Missouri S&T
2:45.54
1
6
Barnett, Roosevelt
NA
Arkansas State
2:50.30
1
7
Leuck, Joel
9
Missouri Valley
2:56.68
1
8
Jones, Kolby
NA
Arkansas State
2:58.29
1
9
Longboy, Andrew
10
Missouri Valley
3:01.33
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maglasang, James
12
Memphis
4:20.45
1
2
Bernal, Brandon
10
Allen County
4:23.99
1
3
Stewart, Nicholas
9
Lindenwood
4:25.38
1
4
Hernan, Brian
9
Missouri
4:26.62
1
5
Duvall, Jesse
10
Arkansas State
4:26.84
1
6
Novak, Brady
10
Lindenwood
4:27.31
1
7
Wolf, Julien
11
Memphis
4:27.51
1
8
Somerville, Kyle
9
Arkansas State
4:28.51
1
9
Rusboldt, Tyler
9
Missouri
4:30.52
1
10
Morgan, Tucker
10
Allen County
4:32.26
1
11
Marchman, Chris
11
Missouri S&T
4:33.73
2
12
Morgeson, Evan
10
Southern Illinoi
4:34.17
2
13
Austell, Drew
11
Memphis
4:35.05
1
14
Brown, Justin
9
Missouri S&T
4:35.98
1
15
Pett, Ryan
12
Arkansas State
4:38.94
2
16
Borst, Matt
12
Westminster Coll
4:40.83
2
17
Raibley, Rhett
9
Arkansas State
4:46.44
2
18
Westerman, Brock
11
Arkansas State
4:46.47
2
19
Gould, John
9
Neosho County
4:47.34
2
20
Leuck, Joel
9
Missouri Valley
4:48.42
2
21
Talarico, Mark
9
Arkansas State
4:50.16
2
22
Barnett, Roosevelt
NA
Arkansas State
4:52.54
2
23
Jones, Kolby
NA
Arkansas State
4:53.40
2
24
Murphy, Shane
Unattached
5:00.01
2
25
Trower, Collin
9
Missouri Baptist
5:23.65
2
26
Long, Dakota
9
Missouri Baptist
5:30.67
2
27
Yount, Aaron
9
Missouri Baptist
5:32.35
2
--
Keys, Brandon
10
Memphis
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Matt
Unattached
8:30.12
1
2
Keence, Sheldon
9
Missouri
8:39.13
1
3
Chronister, Brad
12
Missouri S&T
8:41.07
1
4
Scanlon, Robert
Unattached
8:41.11
1
5
Barnett, James
9
Missouri-Kansas
8:43.73
1
6
Barbry, Alexis
9
Missouri Valley
8:47.18
1
7
Hall, Shannon
9
Missouri
8:51.86
1
8
Cook, Jordan
9
Missouri
8:53.57
1
9
Rotondi, Tom
9
Missouri
8:53.92
1
10
Padesky, Luke
11
Southern Illinoi
8:55.69
2
11
Humphreys, Griffin
11
Missouri-Kansas
8:57.19
2
12
Austin, Carter
11
Memphis
8:57.68
1
13
Mooneyham, Chris
Unattached
9:01.46
1
14
Meyer, Keith
9
Southern Illinoi
9:01.90
2
15
Boys, Nathan
9
Missouri S&T
9:02.96
2
16
Connelly, Travis
9
Missouri S&T
9:07.00
2
17
Nail, Alex
11
Missouri-Kansas
9:12.41
2
18
Lindsley, Luke
11
Arkansas State
9:14.00
2
19
McGraw, Ben
12
Lindenwood
9:17.47
2
20
Deposki, Danny
11
Missouri S&T
9:19.60
2
21
Whitmore, Taylor
Hannibal-LaGrang
9:30.29
1
22
Westerman, Brock
11
Arkansas State
9:50.12
2
23
Reed, Devin
12
Arkansas State
9:55.71
2
24
Murphy, Shane
Unattached
10:00.53
2
25
Trower, Collin
9
Missouri Baptist
10:51.56
2
26
Long, Dakota
9
Missouri Baptist
11:18.52
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheriyout, Phillip
9
Missouri Valley
15:24.98
1
2
Schauvliege, Kyle
10
Allen County
15:48.92
1
3
Wilson, Kaleb
10
William Woods
15:49.17
1
4
Staebell, Travis
9
Lindenwood
16:00.14
1
5
Edwards, Jesse
10
Westminster Coll
16:08.95
1
6
Jaggie, Logan
9
Missouri Baptist
16:10.89
1
7
Rachford, Patrick
10
Allen County
16:21.85
1
8
Andrews, Trevan
9
William Woods
16:25.32
1
9
Martin, Nate
9
Missouri Valley
16:42.71
1
10
LEE, WILL
11
Missouri Valley
17:28.14
1
11
Mills, David
12
Arkansas State
17:33.02
1
12
Halilkanovic, Almir
12
Missouri Baptist
17:37.74
1
13
Harris, Dakota
9
Missouri Valley
17:54.35
1
14
Burch, Jacob
12
Westminster Coll
18:35.08
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Archibald, Jusean
12
Missouri S&T
08.24
nwi
1
2
Willett, Aaron
10
Memphis
08.28
nwi
1
3
Persinger, Aaron
9
Memphis
08.30
nwi
1
4
Greer, Marcus
9
Kansas City
08.37
nwi
1
5
Brown, Kevin
9
Lindenwood
08.41
nwi
1
6
Ellis, Billy
10
Arkansas State
08.44
nwi
1
7
Schirmer, Joshua
11
Missouri-Kansas
08.45
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Archibald, Jusean
12
Missouri S&T
08.18
nwi
1
4
Willett, Aaron
10
Memphis
08.37
nwi
1
2
Persinger, Aaron
9
Memphis
08.39
nwi
3
5
Ellis, Billy
10
Arkansas State
08.41
nwi
3
3
Brown, Kevin
9
Lindenwood
08.42
nwi
2
6
Hollo, Tuure
10
Memphis
08.46
nwi
1
7
Schirmer, Joshua
11
Missouri-Kansas
08.51
nwi
3
8
Greer, Marcus
9
Kansas City
08.57
nwi
2
9
Strickland, Markell
9
Missouri Valley
08.61
nwi
3
10
Woods, Rodgerick
11
Lindenwood
08.63
nwi
2
11
Hanssler, Luis
10
Memphis
08.63
nwi
2
12
Klaschka, Marc
11
Memphis
08.64
nwi
1
13
Mitchell, Daren
9
Kansas City
08.65
nwi
1
14
King, Trevor
10
Missouri S&T
08.78
nwi
1
15
Watson, Stallone
10
Lincoln (MO)
08.86
nwi
2
16
Burton, Devin
9
Missouri-Kansas
08.97
nwi
2
17
Hunter, Darran
9
Lincoln (MO)
09.09
nwi
3
18
Adams, Jimmy
9
Neosho County
09.14
nwi
1
19
Lee, David
11
Missouri Baptist
09.23
nwi
3
20
Powell, Darren
9
Neosho County
09.55
nwi
1
21
Klossner, Greg
Unattached
09.66
nwi
3
22
Coats, Earl
9
Missouri Valley
10.28
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prioleau
,
Garner
,
Kenney
,
Snow
Missouri-Kansas
3:25.43
1
2
Church
,
Garner
,
Klatt
,
Williams
Memphis
3:25.76
1
3
Brown
,
Kerhbrau
,
Wright
,
Reynoso
Lindenwood
3:26.75
2
4
Millner
,
Greer
,
Millner
,
Mitchell
Kansas City
3:30.18
1
5
Relay Team
Lincoln (MO)
3:31.51
3
6
Vandomel
,
Plake
,
Percy
,
Tribble
Missouri S&T
3:31.52
3
7
Cubit
,
Unanka
,
Weber
,
Newman
Lindenwood
3:32.17
2
8
Relay Team
Unattached
3:34.41
1
9
Ingham
,
Pfleider
,
Pixler
,
Patterso
Missouri S&T
3:36.64
3
10
Lee
,
Hampton
,
Fabrizio
,
Crespo
Missouri Baptist
3:38.77
3
11
Smith
,
Gal
,
King
,
Brown
Missouri S&T
3:40.57
3
12
Bverkerw
,
Kipng'et
,
Head
,
Franco
Missouri Valley
3:45.50
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan
,
Kipng'et
,
Franco
,
Head
Missouri Valley
8:01.87
1
2
Keys
,
Maglasan
,
Austell
,
Wolf
Memphis
8:07.68
1
3
Duvall
,
Pett
,
Postlewa
,
Talarico
Arkansas State
8:20.67
1
4
Dale
,
Dale
,
Jaggie
,
Pinkley
Missouri Baptist
8:49.61
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaly, Yannik
10
Memphis
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
2
Vaughn, Luke
9
Memphis
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
3
Willcox, Tom
12
Memphis
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
4
Alexis, Kellon
10
Neosho County
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
5
Mashni, Jamil
12
Southern Illinoi
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
6
Hocking, Blake
10
Missouri-Kansas
15.75m
(51'8)
1
7
Wells, Wade
9
Memphis
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
8
Stockton, Anthony
12
William Woods
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
9
Sipe, Matt
11
Memphis
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
10
Block, Greg
11
Southern Illinoi
14.94m
(49'0)
1
11
Hollo, Tuure
10
Memphis
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
12
Washington-Scott, Kyle
9
Neosho County
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
13
Sublett, Nicholas
10
Missouri
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
14
Fellows, Alex
12
Lindenwood
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
15
Dutton, Alec
9
Southern Illinoi
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
16
Williams, Martin
11
Missouri-Kansas
13.29m
(43'7)
1
17
Mayson, Hampton
9
Lincoln (MO)
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
18
Leverette, Kris
12
Missouri-Kansas
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
19
Meeks, Calvin
10
Kansas City
12.68m
(41'7)
1
20
Klaschka, Marc
11
Memphis
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
21
Gilman, Tim
11
Missouri
12.37m
(40'7)
1
22
Hermann, Ryan
9
Lindenwood
12.35m
(40'6)
1
23
Whitaker, Ser
10
Missouri
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
24
Baker, Cory
10
Missouri Valley
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
25
Crump, Zachary
9
Lindenwood
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
26
Boner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
11.38m
(37'4)
1
27
Mull, Stephen
10
Missouri S&T
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
28
King, Ramell
12
Missouri Baptist
10.85m
(35'7)
1
29
Barrett, Nickolas
9
Missouri S&T
10.80m
(35'5)
1
30
Gardner, Tyrail
11
Missouri Valley
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
31
Zeugin, Collin
9
William Woods
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
32
Smith, Adam
10
William Woods
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
33
Lutz, Mike
9
Westminster Coll
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
34
King, Ranell
12
Missouri Baptist
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
--
Hanssler, Luis
10
Memphis
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kertz, Bryan
11
Lindenwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crouch, Jeff
12
Missouri Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Willis, Darien
9
Kansas City
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hanson, Ben
10
Neosho County
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stockton, Anthony
12
William Woods
18.86m
(61'10.5)
1
2
Duncan, Brian
12
Unattached
18.24m
(59'10)
1
3
Willcox, Tom
12
Memphis
17.48m
(57'4)
1
4
Vellella, Joseph
11
Missouri S&T
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
5
Block, Greg
11
Southern Illinoi
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
6
Leverette, Kris
12
Missouri-Kansas
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
7
Alexis, Kellon
10
Neosho County
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
8
Vaughn, Luke
9
Memphis
15.98m
(52'5)
1
9
Kertz, Bryan
11
Lindenwood
15.85m
(52'0)
1
10
Sublett, Nicholas
10
Missouri
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
11
Hubber, William
12
Memphis
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
12
Bohanan, Ahren
9
Missouri
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
13
Sipe, Matt
11
Memphis
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
14
Williams, Martin
11
Missouri-Kansas
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
15
Buschmann, Tanner
9
Missouri
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
16
Barrett, Nickolas
9
Missouri S&T
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
17
Thompson, Seth
Unattached
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
18
Cornish, Morgan
9
Missouri S&T
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
19
Gibbs, Emron
10
Neosho County
13.54m
(44'5)
1
20
Washington-Scott, Kyle
9
Neosho County
13.44m
(44'1)
1
21
Hanson, Ben
10
Neosho County
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
22
Wells, Wade
9
Memphis
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
23
Hocking, Blake
10
Missouri-Kansas
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
24
Dutton, Alec
9
Southern Illinoi
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
25
Crump, Zachary
9
Lindenwood
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
26
Crouch, Jeff
12
Missouri Valley
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
27
Harrell, Sean
9
Missouri
12.63m
(41'5)
1
28
Hermann, Ryan
9
Lindenwood
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
29
King, Ramell
12
Missouri Baptist
11.18m
(36'8)
1
30
Baker, Cory
10
Missouri Valley
11.13m
(36'6)
1
31
Gardner, Tyrail
11
Missouri Valley
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
32
Zeugin, Collin
9
William Woods
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
--
Smith, Adam
10
William Woods
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Andy
Computomarx TC
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Lynwood, Darius
12
Memphis
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
3
Donels, Tyler
9
Missouri
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
4
Kidd, Travis
9
Southern Illinoi
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
5
Handfield, Kivarno
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Moehlenbrock, Luke
9
Missouri S&T
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Mayer, Jonah
9
Lindenwood
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
8
Whitaker, Ser
10
Missouri
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
--
Longboy, Andrew
10
Missouri Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Houston, Donald
10
Neosho County
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Darran
9
Lincoln (MO)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pennix, Malcolm
Unattached
7.58m
(24'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Pienaar, Roelf
Unattached
7.47m
(24'6)
nwi
1
3
McManus, Michael
9
Memphis
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
4
Hanssler, Luis
10
Memphis
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
5
White, Jaleen
12
Memphis
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Orneldo
10
Lincoln (MO)
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Watson, Stallone
10
Lincoln (MO)
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
8
Martin, Jason
12
Missouri-Kansas
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Woods, Rodgerick
11
Lindenwood
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Norfleet, Trace
10
Missouri S&T
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Dwayne
11
Missouri Valley
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Archibald, Jusean
12
Missouri S&T
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Carroll, Cameron
9
Missouri Valley
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Underwood, Jaren
10
Missouri S&T
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
15
Strickland, Markell
9
Missouri Valley
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Owen
9
Lincoln (MO)
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
17
King, Trevor
10
Missouri S&T
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
18
Gal, Piotr
11
Missouri S&T
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Shelby, Zhitavion
9
Missouri Valley
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Bellman, Raul
9
Westminster Coll
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
--
Hollo, Tuure
10
Memphis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peanaar, Roeif
Unattached
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Adams, Jimmy
9
Neosho County
14.20m
(46'7)
nwi
1
3
White, Jaleen
12
Memphis
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Martin, Jason
12
Missouri-Kansas
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Owen
9
Lincoln (MO)
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Clerk, Ezekiel
9
Southern Illinoi
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
7
McManus, Michael
9
Memphis
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Norfleet, Trace
10
Missouri S&T
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Strickland, Markell
9
Missouri Valley
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Shelby, Zhitavion
9
Missouri Valley
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
11
Gal, Piotr
11
Missouri S&T
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
12
Francis, Aaron
9
Missouri S&T
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Carroll, Cameron
9
Missouri Valley
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Satterfield, Darrell
10
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Underwood, Jaren
10
Missouri S&T
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Austin
12
Memphis
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
2
Durand, Cody
11
Missouri S&T
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
2
McGuire, Ryan
11
Missouri S&T
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
4
Brush, Parker
10
Missouri
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
5
Sills, Tim
11
Missouri S&T
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
6
Jones-Richerson, David
10
Missouri S&T
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
6
Hollo, Tuure
10
Memphis
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
6
Hanssler, Luis
10
Memphis
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
9
Klaschka, Marc
11
Memphis
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
10
Miller, Jack
10
Missouri S&T
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
11
Walton, Thomas
10
Arkansas State
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
--
Smith, Kiefer
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Masters, Brandon
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilman, Tim
11
Missouri
NH
(--)
1
--
Pujats, Pauls
11
Memphis
NH
(--)
1
--
Hackett, Alec
11
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Pernell
12
Missouri State
07.56
nwi
1
2
Borders, Chelsey
11
Missouri State
07.62
nwi
1
3
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
11
Memphis
07.69
nwi
1
4
Momo, Michelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
07.72
nwi
1
5
Moxey, Rickera
10
Neosho County
07.77
nwi
1
6
Brim, Lynnsey
9
Missouri
07.77
nwi
1
7
Husbands, Shavonne
10
Missouri State
07.77
nwi
1
8
Davis, Tina
10
Neosho County
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Pernell
12
Missouri State
07.62
nwi
3
2
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
11
Memphis
07.70
nwi
4
3
Borders, Chelsey
11
Missouri State
07.70
nwi
6
4
Momo, Michelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
07.72
nwi
2
5
Husbands, Shavonne
10
Missouri State
07.79
nwi
5
6
Davis, Tina
10
Neosho County
07.80
nwi
1
7
Brim, Lynnsey
9
Missouri
07.81
nwi
4
8
Moxey, Rickera
10
Neosho County
07.86
nwi
1
9
Williams, Shanelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
07.87
nwi
6
10
Horton, Chelsie
10
Missouri State
07.94
nwi
5
11
Harvey, Ne'Kole
9
Missouri-Kansas
07.99
nwi
2
12
Proctor, Shinelle
12
Missouri
07.99
nwi
5
13
Darker, Sydia
10
Missouri-Kansas
08.04
nwi
3
14
Furbert, Kerri
10
Missouri
08.05
nwi
4
15
Reams, Aliyah
9
Missouri Baptist
08.08
nwi
2
16
Dakorson, Guttu
9
Neosho County
08.09
nwi
2
17
Meier, Katlyn
10
Missouri S&T
08.10
nwi
6
18
Cottingham, Lynette
11
Missouri-Kansas
08.12
nwi
5
19
Harriott, Nadia
9
Lincoln (MO)
08.13
nwi
1
20
Henry, marrissa
10
Kansas City
08.14
nwi
3
21
Mason, Ashley
9
Kansas City
08.25
nwi
4
22
Borders, Amani
10
Missouri-Kansas
08.29
nwi
1
23
Short, Mallory
9
Missouri-Kansas
08.30
nwi
2
24
Townsend, Joi
10
Kansas City
08.41
nwi
6
25
Spencer, Erika
9
Lincoln (MO)
08.46
nwi
2
26
Brisco, Brittney
10
Missouri Valley
08.48
nwi
6
27
Bertalan, Fanny
10
Missouri Valley
08.50
nwi
1
28
Prokup, Dominica
10
William Woods
08.62
nwi
4
29
Terrill, Tanisha
11
Westminster Coll
08.67
nwi
4
30
Emme, Madeline
11
William Woods
08.67
nwi
3
31
Carter, Jasmine
9
Missouri-Kansas
08.88
nwi
2
32
kilgore, amanda
9
Westminster Coll
08.89
nwi
5
33
Barns, Kelly
10
Missouri Baptist
09.43
nwi
6
34
Liker, Ariel
9
Missouri Baptist
12.34
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
11
Memphis
25.30
nwi
1
2
Momo, Michelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
25.33
nwi
2
3
Lansden, Destinee
9
Memphis
25.37
nwi
1
4
Williams, Shanelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
25.93
nwi
1
5
Gray, Shamela
11
Lindenwood
26.05
nwi
4
6
Horton, Chelsie
10
Missouri State
26.11
nwi
2
7
Harvey, Ne'Kole
9
Missouri-Kansas
26.33
nwi
4
8
Davis, Tina
10
Neosho County
26.34
nwi
1
9
Harrison, Marcia
12
Lincoln (MO)
26.40
nwi
5
10
Mason, Monica
12
Memphis
26.41
nwi
2
11
Tucker, Kamaya
9
Missouri-Kansas
26.45
nwi
3
12
Moxey, Rickera
10
Neosho County
26.54
nwi
1
13
Williams, Charlotte
10
Arkansas State
26.55
nwi
6
14
Kelly, Derika
11
Lincoln (MO)
26.57
nwi
7
15
Bethune, Chantel
10
Missouri-Kansas
26.63
nwi
2
16
Pattie-Belleli, Holly
10
Missouri State
26.78
nwi
3
17
Dyke, Josie
10
Missouri State
27.05
nwi
4
18
Marshall, Shakeria
10
Arkansas State
27.07
nwi
3
19
Reams, Aliyah
9
Missouri Baptist
27.13
nwi
4
20
Edwards, Santina
9
Missouri Valley
27.35
nwi
1
21
Spencer, Erika
9
Lincoln (MO)
27.48
nwi
8
22
Henry, marrissa
10
Kansas City
27.72
nwi
5
23
Lee, Alexis
9
Missouri S&T
27.88
nwi
2
24
Mason, Ashley
9
Kansas City
27.94
nwi
5
25
Gibson, Taylor
9
Lindenwood
27.99
nwi
6
26
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Southern Illinoi
28.03
nwi
6
27
Short, Mallory
9
Missouri-Kansas
28.03
nwi
5
28
Corbin, Hannah
9
William Woods
28.05
nwi
5
29
Townsend, Joi
10
Kansas City
28.17
nwi
8
30
Klenke, Kimberly
11
Lindenwood
28.20
nwi
7
31
Wallace, Amelia
11
William Woods
28.30
nwi
4
32
Bertalan, Fanny
10
Missouri Valley
28.37
nwi
8
33
Njie, Manyima
11
Westminster Coll
28.70
nwi
7
34
Brisco, Brittney
10
Missouri Valley
28.72
nwi
6
35
Terrill, Tanisha
11
Westminster Coll
29.97
nwi
8
36
Dean, Starnecia
9
Neosho County
30.03
nwi
8
37
Prokup, Dominica
10
William Woods
30.41
nwi
6
38
Jansen, Lindsey
9
Missouri Baptist
31.25
nwi
7
39
Liker, Ariel
9
Missouri Baptist
45.78
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pringle, Rosalie
9
Missouri State
57.30
2
2
Lansden, Destinee
9
Memphis
57.85
1
3
Carter, Briana
11
Missouri-Kansas
57.96
1
4
Wells, Sydney
9
Missouri
58.63
4
5
Mason, Monica
12
Memphis
58.67
1
6
Vickers, Emma
9
Missouri
58.77
3
7
Bethune, Chantel
10
Missouri-Kansas
59.09
2
8
Kelly, Derika
11
Lincoln (MO)
59.26
3
9
Bradshaw, Mary
12
Missouri S&T
59.54
6
10
Tucker, Kamaya
9
Missouri-Kansas
59.70
6
11
Jones, Jerrelle
10
Lindenwood
59.72
4
12
Roebuck, Erin
9
Missouri State
59.86
3
13
Williams, Charlotte
10
Arkansas State
59.87
4
14
Mason, Maya
10
Lindenwood
59.94
4
15
Miller, Patricia
10
Missouri-Kansas
1:00.03
3
16
Meier, Katlyn
10
Missouri S&T
1:00.21
6
17
Harrison, Marcia
12
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.23
2
18
Johnson, Janell
9
Missouri-Kansas
1:00.72
5
19
Rose, Ebony
10
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.77
5
20
Borders, Amani
10
Missouri-Kansas
1:00.89
8
21
Marshall, Shakeria
10
Arkansas State
1:01.21
5
22
Lawal, Rachel
10
Missouri S&T
1:01.68
8
23
Mason, Michaela
10
Lindenwood
1:02.24
8
24
Dakorson, Guttu
9
Neosho County
1:02.40
5
25
Edwards, Santina
9
Missouri Valley
1:03.18
7
26
Obi, Jacqueline
10
Missouri
1:03.79
1
27
Corbin, Hannah
9
William Woods
1:03.88
9
28
Fourie, Ane
10
Arkansas State
1:03.99
9
29
Kelly, Tyler
9
Neosho County
1:04.18
6
30
Ogar, Sarah
12
Westminster Coll
1:04.39
8
31
Antimo, Sabrina
10
Arkansas State
1:04.43
5
32
Kean, Taylor
9
Missouri Valley
1:04.60
7
33
Wallace, Amelia
11
William Woods
1:04.63
8
34
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Southern Illinoi
1:05.81
7
35
Lee, Alexis
9
Missouri S&T
1:05.82
9
36
Bade, Rachel
9
Westminster Coll
1:06.06
9
37
kilgore, amanda
9
Westminster Coll
1:07.67
6
38
McRae, Sarah
9
William Woods
1:11.54
7
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niemeir, Sarah
11
Missouri Valley
1:40.95
1
2
Carter, Jennifer
10
Lindenwood
1:42.84
1
3
Newberry, Heather
11
Arkansas State
1:45.04
1
4
Bethea, Petra
10
William Woods
1:48.00
1
5
Houck, Kristi
9
Arkansas State
1:49.81
1
6
Miller, Bria
9
Missouri Valley
1:52.00
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Maya
11
Memphis
2:09.51
1
2
Rodriguez, Martina
9
Memphis
2:13.82
1
3
Ross, Alison
12
Missouri
2:14.11
1
4
WOLF, KAYLA
9
Missouri
2:14.45
1
5
Fullman-Ege, Terah
12
Lindenwood
2:15.24
2
6
Johnston, Jennifer
12
Memphis
2:16.53
2
7
Guiot, Brooke
9
Missouri-Kansas
2:17.39
1
8
Christensen, Meghan
9
Memphis
2:19.71
2
9
Gannon, Angel
12
Missouri-Kansas
2:22.47
2
10
Newberry, Heather
11
Arkansas State
2:22.81
2
11
Halamicek, Valeska
Unattached
2:23.01
2
12
Hale, Kirby
10
Southern Illinoi
2:25.23
2
13
Webb, Jasmine
11
Missouri
2:25.46
1
14
Sikorski, Francesca
9
Southern Illinoi
2:26.20
3
15
Niemeir, Sarah
11
Missouri Valley
2:26.25
2
16
Williams, Willomena
9
Lincoln (MO)
2:28.26
1
17
Rollins, Veronica
10
Missouri-Kansas
2:29.30
3
18
Hall, Kayla
9
Missouri
2:29.74
2
19
Beffa, Crystal
9
Missouri S&T
2:30.84
3
20
Nickles, Megan
9
Missouri State
2:32.29
1
21
Osei, Florence
10
Missouri-Kansas
2:34.31
3
22
Halbert, Cynthia
9
Lincoln (MO)
2:35.70
3
23
Rose, Akeeba
10
Lincoln (MO)
2:37.34
3
24
Sharemet, Meg
9
Missouri-Kansas
2:42.67
3
25
Lightbown, Yolanda
9
Missouri Baptist
3:23.83
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niemeir, Sarah
11
Missouri Valley
3:08.26
1
2
Apperson, Alex
11
William Woods
3:14.76
1
3
Koestner, Sarah
12
Westminster Coll
3:15.01
1
4
Smith, Alyson
11
Missouri S&T
3:16.16
1
5
Eller, Bailey
12
Arkansas State
3:18.57
1
6
Skogsberg, Brier
10
Westminster Coll
3:23.16
1
7
Wilson, Zoie
9
Arkansas State
3:26.25
1
8
Pedersen, Codee
12
Missouri S&T
3:32.92
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Twishana
12
Lincoln (MO)
5:09.41
1
2
Aubert, Kristina
12
Arkansas State
5:11.56
1
3
Merbach, Julia
9
Memphis
5:14.96
1
4
Dixon, Abbey
10
Arkansas State
5:16.23
1
5
Tuck, Katie
9
Missouri-Kansas
5:16.37
1
6
Carpenter, Kelly
9
Missouri-Kansas
5:20.50
1
7
Smith, Tenaly
10
Missouri State
5:20.69
1
8
Heidorn, Courtney
12
Lindenwood
5:22.55
2
9
Stryczek, Kaitlyn
9
Missouri-Kansas
5:23.33
1
10
Brolaski, Samantha
10
William Woods
5:24.25
2
11
Roberson, Chelsey
11
Arkansas State
5:26.62
2
12
Mello, Bianca
9
Missouri
5:27.35
1
13
King, Conradette
10
Southern Illinoi
5:27.46
2
14
Koestner, Sarah
12
Westminster Coll
5:27.68
2
15
Eller, Bailey
12
Arkansas State
5:27.95
2
16
Smith, Alyson
11
Missouri S&T
5:28.97
2
17
Hammett, Heather
11
Arkansas State
5:32.82
2
18
Skogsberg, Brier
10
Westminster Coll
5:36.74
2
19
Batliner, Becca
Unattached
5:36.77
1
20
Murphy, Brianne
9
Arkansas State
5:37.72
2
21
Rose, Akeeba
10
Lincoln (MO)
5:44.76
1
22
Price, Ashleigh
10
Arkansas State
5:57.65
2
23
Wilson, Zoie
9
Arkansas State
5:59.92
2
24
Lightbown, Yolanda
9
Missouri Baptist
6:33.03
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Twishana
12
Lincoln (MO)
10:12.23
1
2
Newton, Breanne
Hannibal-LaGrang
10:13.78
1
3
Effinger, Maria
10
Missouri
10:14.90
1
4
BALCH, KAELYN
9
Missouri
10:17.90
1
5
Dixon, Abbey
10
Arkansas State
10:26.25
1
6
McDonald, Lindsey
Unattached
10:28.16
1
7
Wood, Courtney
10
Missouri
10:33.68
1
8
Tuck, Katie
9
Missouri-Kansas
10:36.31
1
9
Fogarty, Sarah
9
Missouri-Kansas
10:37.13
1
10
Mills, Megan
9
Missouri-Kansas
10:43.79
1
11
Garrett, Samantha
9
Missouri
10:48.41
1
12
Schulte, Megan
9
Missouri S&T
10:50.61
1
13
O'Leary, Marie
11
Missouri
10:54.41
1
14
Ellis, Brenda
12
Missouri S&T
11:06.46
2
15
Briggs, Haley
10
Southern Illinoi
11:11.90
2
16
Mills, Lindsay
9
Arkansas State
11:18.48
2
17
Wood, Allie
10
Missouri S&T
11:19.68
2
18
Thompson, Jordan
9
Missouri S&T
11:24.23
2
19
Conlon, Emily
11
Southern Illinoi
11:24.53
2
20
Fricke, Katelyn
9
Missouri S&T
11:28.87
2
21
Kennedy, Erin
9
Southern Illinoi
11:29.73
2
22
Bungard, Carina
11
Lindenwood
11:36.08
2
23
Brisso, Amanda
9
Lindenwood
11:37.98
2
24
Strong, Diane
12
Missouri S&T
11:39.04
2
25
Elliott, Madalyn
12
Missouri S&T
11:43.20
2
26
Wilson, Brittany
Unattached
12:12.24
2
--
Smith, Valerie
9
Lindenwood
DNF
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, LeeAnna
11
William Woods
18:31.33
1
2
Edge, Aaryn
10
Lindenwood
19:23.24
1
3
BUHR, AMANDA
12
Missouri Valley
19:42.87
1
4
Burciaga, Guadalupe
11
Missouri Valley
21:07.80
1
5
Bird, Olivia
9
Missouri Valley
21:40.90
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shanelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
08.57
nwi
1
2
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
10
Arkansas State
08.58
nwi
1
3
Darker, Sydia
10
Missouri-Kansas
08.88
nwi
1
4
Gray, Shamela
11
Lindenwood
08.97
nwi
1
5
Harriott, Nadia
9
Lincoln (MO)
09.00
nwi
1
6
Cyprien, Shaylynn
9
Arkansas State
09.04
nwi
1
7
Short, Mallory
9
Missouri-Kansas
09.18
nwi
1
8
Pattie-Belleli, Holly
10
Missouri State
09.19
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shanelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
08.81
nwi
5
2
Darker, Sydia
10
Missouri-Kansas
08.87
nwi
4
3
Gray, Shamela
11
Lindenwood
09.01
nwi
3
4
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
10
Arkansas State
09.04
nwi
1
6
Harriott, Nadia
9
Lincoln (MO)
09.16
nwi
1
7
Short, Mallory
9
Missouri-Kansas
09.19
nwi
5
5
Cyprien, Shaylynn
9
Arkansas State
09.20
nwi
2
8
Pattie-Belleli, Holly
10
Missouri State
09.22
nwi
1
9
Bates, Sharae
10
Neosho County
09.23
nwi
4
10
Emme, Madeline
11
William Woods
09.30
nwi
3
11
Whitson, Morgan
11
Missouri
09.33
nwi
1
12
Miller, Patricia
10
Missouri-Kansas
09.47
nwi
2
13
Dodds, Alecia
10
Arkansas State
09.48
nwi
5
14
Borders, Amani
10
Missouri-Kansas
09.57
nwi
1
15
Kelly, Tyler
9
Neosho County
09.64
nwi
4
16
Francis, Tawanda
10
Neosho County
09.72
nwi
3
17
Toldy, Laura
12
Memphis
09.73
nwi
3
18
Meier, Katlyn
10
Missouri S&T
09.77
nwi
2
19
Scott, Haley
10
Missouri State
09.79
nwi
3
20
Leslie, Kirstie
9
Missouri State
09.98
nwi
1
21
Sharemet, Meg
9
Missouri-Kansas
10.10
nwi
5
22
Smith, Kendra
9
Lindenwood
10.14
nwi
2
23
Prokup, Dominica
10
William Woods
10.20
nwi
2
24
Krig, Sarah
9
Missouri-Kansas
10.29
nwi
5
25
Dean, Starnecia
9
Neosho County
10.67
nwi
4
26
Bradshaw, Mary
12
Missouri S&T
10.69
nwi
2
27
Barajas, Becca
Unattached
11.54
nwi
3
28
Jansen, Lindsey
9
Missouri Baptist
11.71
nwi
5
29
Wright, Sydney
10
Memphis
11.99
nwi
2
30
Strosnider, Jennifer
9
William Woods
12.02
nwi
1
31
McRae, Sarah
9
William Woods
12.18
nwi
4
32
Schwab, Cassandra
10
Missouri State
12.44
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maximili
,
Husbands
,
Babolayi
,
Pringle
Missouri State
3:49.67
1
2
Bethune
,
Carter
,
Johnson
,
Miller
Missouri-Kansas
3:56.66
1
3
Fullman-
,
Gray
,
Mason
,
Jones
Lindenwood
3:56.92
1
4
Rose
,
Williams
,
Kelly
,
Harrison
Lincoln (MO)
3:58.26
1
5
Forde
,
Nickles
,
Roebuck
,
Smith
Missouri State
4:02.28
2
6
Johnston
,
Rodrigue
,
Merbach
,
Toldy
Memphis
4:07.72
2
7
Gibson
,
Mason
,
Carter
,
Fink
Lindenwood
4:14.34
2
8
Bertalan
,
Niemeir
,
Kean
,
Miller
Missouri Valley
4:20.31
2
9
Hale
,
King
,
Sikorski
,
Briggs
Southern Illinoi
4:26.51
2
10
Relay Team
Arkansas State
4:32.09
2
--
Obi
,
Vickers
,
Webb
,
Wells
Missouri
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandhoff, Vivian
11
Memphis
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
2
Jaarats, Britta
12
Memphis
14.71m
(48'3)
1
3
Hampl, Elizabeth
11
Southern Illinoi
13.31m
(43'8)
1
4
Dyson, Dahlia
11
Missouri-Kansas
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
5
Wells, Cyarra
12
Memphis
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
6
Benoit, Kelsey
10
Missouri-Kansas
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
7
Whitson, Morgan
11
Missouri
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
8
Krueger, Courtney
10
Memphis
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
9
Blackwell, Lindsey
11
Lindenwood
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
10
Lauzon, Megan
9
Southern Illinoi
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
11
Wachter, Paden
9
Lindenwood
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
12
White, Dymond
9
Neosho County
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
13
White, Dominique
9
Neosho County
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
14
Simpson, Kiarra
9
Arkansas State
10.44m
(34'3)
1
15
Bannister, Leah
10
Neosho County
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
16
Sharemet, Meg
9
Missouri-Kansas
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
17
Musaddiq, Yasmin
9
Missouri-Kansas
9.73m
(31'11)
1
18
Dugo, Maria
9
Missouri Baptist
8.97m
(29'5)
1
19
Ferrier, Kaylee
10
William Woods
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
20
Krig, Sarah
9
Missouri-Kansas
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
21
Liker, Ariel
9
Missouri Baptist
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyson, Dahlia
11
Missouri-Kansas
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
2
Jaarats, Britta
12
Memphis
17.68m
(58'0)
1
3
Blackwell, Lindsey
11
Lindenwood
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
4
Hampl, Elizabeth
11
Southern Illinoi
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
5
Benoit, Kelsey
10
Missouri-Kansas
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
6
Bannister, Leah
10
Neosho County
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
7
White, Dymond
9
Neosho County
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
8
Hackamack, Camille
11
Missouri
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
9
Raterman, Melanie
9
Missouri State
14.81m
(48'7)
1
10
Simpson, Kiarra
9
Arkansas State
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
11
Musaddiq, Yasmin
9
Missouri-Kansas
13.95m
(45'9)
1
12
Wachter, Paden
9
Lindenwood
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
13
Kyle, Michelle
10
Lindenwood
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
14
Lauzon, Megan
9
Southern Illinoi
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
15
Smith, Chelsea
10
Lindenwood
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
16
Ferrier, Kaylee
10
William Woods
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
17
Schmid, Christine
12
Missouri S&T
12.50m
(41'0)
1
18
White, Dominique
9
Neosho County
12.02m
(39'5)
1
19
Dugo, Maria
9
Missouri Baptist
7.04m
(23'1)
1
--
Wells, Cyarra
12
Memphis
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitson, Morgan
11
Missouri
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Hayes, Camille
12
Missouri
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Toldy, Laura
12
Memphis
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Proctor, Shinelle
12
Missouri
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Borgsmiller, Betsy
10
Missouri State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Scott, Haley
10
Missouri State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Hutchinson, Savannah
11
Arkansas State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
7
Smith, Gemma
11
Missouri State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Magelky, Colleen
9
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Francis, Tawanda
10
Neosho County
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Kendal
9
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Mason, Dasjah
9
Missouri-Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Krig, Sarah
9
Missouri-Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Barajas, Becca
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Jonelle
10
Lincoln (MO)
NH
(--)
1
--
Leslie, Kirstie
9
Missouri State
NH
(--)
1
--
Mull, Lindsay
9
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Momo, Michelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
2
Broomfield, Robiann
10
Missouri State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
3
Furbert, Kerri
10
Missouri
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
4
Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah
Unattached
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
10
Arkansas State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Beaumont, Nickiesha
11
Lincoln (MO)
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Bates, Sharae
10
Neosho County
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Bradshaw, Mary
12
Missouri S&T
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Brim, Lynnsey
9
Missouri
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Carter, Briana
11
Missouri-Kansas
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Pattie-Belleli, Holly
10
Missouri State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Greenlee, Chardae
9
Memphis
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Kendra
9
Lindenwood
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Wright, Sydney
10
Memphis
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Francis, Tawanda
10
Neosho County
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Toldy, Laura
12
Memphis
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Marks, Jasmine
11
Arkansas State
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
18
Hutchinson, Savannah
11
Arkansas State
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Brisco, Brittney
10
Missouri Valley
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Canady-McGee, Kayla
10
Missouri State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
21
Mull, Lindsay
9
Arkansas State
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Carter, Jasmine
9
Missouri-Kansas
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Kean, Taylor
9
Missouri Valley
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
24
Miller, Patricia
10
Missouri-Kansas
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
25
Mason, Dasjah
9
Missouri-Kansas
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
26
kilgore, amanda
9
Westminster Coll
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
27
Krig, Sarah
9
Missouri-Kansas
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
--
Sharemet, Meg
9
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cottingham, Lynette
11
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Darker, Sydia
10
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broomfield, Robiann
10
Missouri State
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
2
Carter, Briana
11
Missouri-Kansas
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Greenlee, Chardae
9
Memphis
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Jonelle
10
Lincoln (MO)
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Momo, Michelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
6
Marks, Jasmine
11
Arkansas State
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Kendra
9
Lindenwood
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Leslie, Kirstie
9
Missouri State
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Miller, Patricia
10
Missouri-Kansas
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Canady-McGee, Kayla
10
Missouri State
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Barajas, Becca
Unattached
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Mull, Lindsay
9
Arkansas State
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
--
Cottingham, Lynette
11
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Jasmine
9
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Borgsmiller, Betsy
10
Missouri State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Givens, Maggie
11
Missouri
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Green, Heather
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Carmichael, Carolina
10
Memphis
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Cipicchio, Taylor
12
Missouri S&T
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Ederle, Rachel
12
Missouri S&T
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Buckman, Claire
11
Lindenwood
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Applebee, Alyssa
9
Missouri
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Haarklau, Katrine
11
Missouri
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Pevtsova, Alexandra
10
Arkansas State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Schram, Sydnee
11
Missouri S&T
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Hochreuther, Sabrina
11
Memphis
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Wright, Megan
10
Arkansas State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
13
Jennings, Kimi
11
Memphis
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Mitchell, Natalie
9
Missouri S&T
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
15
Klenke, Kimberly
11
Lindenwood
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Leslie, Kirstie
9
Missouri State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
O'Dell, Holly
10
Missouri State
NH
(--)
1
--
McCurry, Colleen
9
Missouri State
NH
(--)
1
--
Decker, Haley
9
Missouri State
NH
(--)
1
--
Ragland, Skylar
10
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Plevell, Megan
9
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Burroughs, Laikin
10
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Amat-Fernandez, Clara
10
Memphis
NH
(--)
1
--
Fink, Haily
10
Lindenwood
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
10512 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
3 shares:
Missouri Indoor Invitational
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Missouri Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#missouri
#indoor-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!